Huddle Pad

Find the best hotel in Baguio for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Huddle Pad across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
14:00
Check out before:
11:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Non-smoking
Internet access

More about Huddle Pad

Huddle Pad

Situated in Baguio, Huddle Pad features accommodation with free WiFi and free private parking. The apartment is composed of 1 bedroom, a fully equipped kitchen, and 1 bathroom. A flat-screen TV is offered. The accommodation is non-smoking.

Location

Balacbac Feeder Road, Baguio, 2600, Philippines|2.75 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

14:00

Check out before:

11:00

Good to know

Important information about the city
In compliance with Philippine Executive Order 26 passed by the national government, smoking is now strictly prohibited within all public and enclosed spaces. This includes restaurants, function spaces, and guest rooms on all floors.
Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Huddle Pad: FAQs

Huddle Pad is 2.7 km away from Baguio city centre.
Huddle Pad is in Baguio, Philippines and is 2.7 km away from Baguio city centre.
At Huddle Pad you can check in from 14:00, and you'll need to check out before 11:00.
Yes, there is parking available at Huddle Pad.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Huddle Pad, please check with them when booking.